환영, 로그인   |   처음 방문한 사람? 만들기 새 계정
장바구니가 비어 있습니다.

적외선 TTL 레이저 모듈



Product Image Item Name- Price
780nm 1mw~100mw TTL modulation Near IR laser module diode dot laser

780nm 1mw~100mw TTL modulation Near IR laser module diode dot laser

780nm 1mw~100mw TTL modulation Near IR laser module diode  dot laser   This infrared laser selection of high-quality single-mode laser...
$32.00

... more info

780nm 5mw-200mw IR 레이저 모듈 Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

780nm 5mw-200mw IR 레이저 모듈 Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

780nm 5mw-200mw IR 레이저 모듈 Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation [특징] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 0-50KHz(Adjustable) Ultra high brightness...
$33.00

... more info

TTL sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw IR laser Module Focus Adjustable 16*55mm

TTL sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw IR laser Module Focus Adjustable 16*55mm

TTL  sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw IR laser Module Focus Adjustable 16*55mm   SPECIFICATIONS: 이름: TTL  sinusoidal wave...
$98.00

... more info

808nm 5mw-200mw IR 레이저 모듈 Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

808nm 5mw-200mw IR 레이저 모듈 Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

808nm 5mw-200mw IR 레이저 모듈 Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation [특징] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 0-50KHz(Adjustable) Ultra high brightness...
$39.00

... more info

TTL modulation 808nm 5mw~250mw IR laser Module 16*60mm

TTL modulation 808nm 5mw~250mw IR laser Module 16*60mm

TTL modulation 808nm 5mw~250mw IR laser Module 16*60mm SPECIFICATIONS: 이름: TTL modulation 808 IR laser Module출력 파장: 808nm출력 파워: 5mW~250mw(Choice)레이저...
$50.00

... more info

TTL modulation 830nm IR laser module diode 20mW-150mW DC 3V-5V

TTL modulation 830nm IR laser module diode 20mW-150mW DC 3V-5V

TTL modulation 830nm IR laser module diode  20mW-150mW DC 3V-5V     This infrared laser selection of high-quality single-mode laser...
$74.00

... more info

TTL modulation 850nm 3mw~5mw IR Infrared dot laser module

TTL modulation 850nm 3mw~5mw IR Infrared dot laser module

Characteristics: High-quality laser diode, optical glass lens, driver circuit and housing High reliability, high stability, long life, low price...
$57.00

... more info

850nm 10mw-500mw Infrared 레이저 모듈 Dot Focus adjustable TTL modulation

850nm 10mw-500mw Infrared 레이저 모듈 Dot Focus adjustable TTL modulation

850nm 10mw-500mw Infrared 레이저 모듈 Dot Focus adjustable TTL modulation [특징] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 1-100KHz(Adjustable) Stability is...
$44.00

... more info

850nm 1200mW 레이저 모듈 Dot Line Crosshair Infrared 다이오드 레이저

850nm 1200mW 레이저 모듈 Dot Line Crosshair Infrared 다이오드 레이저

850nm 1200mW 레이저 모듈 Dot Line Crosshair Infrared 다이오드 레이저 [Feature] 1. 850nm is near-infrared light, strong concealing, good anti-interference ability...
$362.00

... more info

980nm 5mw-500mw Infrared 레이저 모듈 Dot Focus adjustable with TTL

980nm 5mw-500mw Infrared 레이저 모듈 Dot Focus adjustable with TTL

980nm 5mw-500mw Infrared 레이저 모듈 Dot Focus adjustable Φ10mmx30mm [특징] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 0-50KHz(Adjustable) Ultra high...
$51.00

... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software