환영, 로그인   |   처음 방문한 사람? 만들기 새 계정
장바구니가 비어 있습니다.

Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1550nm 1W IR laser system

New Pirce 최신 가격 (Click Here 여 기 를 클릭 하 십시오. )

Add to Cart:


1550nm 1W High power SM fiber source

The C-band high-power fiber-optic light source adopts a semiconductor-pumped fiber laser structure
single-mode fiber output, professionally designed drive circuit and TEC control to ensure laser safety and stability.
It can be packaged as a desktop or modular according to user needs.

 

[명세서]

Parameter

Unit

Typical value

Remarks

Working wavelength

nm

1550±2nm(Default)

C-Band
1540~1565 can be customized

Spectral linewidth

nm

0.1nm (Default)

0.1nm/1nm/15nm can be customized

Sideband Suppression Ratio

dB

>50

 

Output power

W

1W

1~5W can be customized

Short term stability(15 Minutes)

dB

≤ 0.02

 

Long-term stability(8 Hours)

dB

≤ 0.05

 

Fiber type

-

단일 모드 Fiber SMF-28e

 

Fiber Interface

-

FC/APC(Default)

Customizable:
1=FC/APC
2=FC/UPC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=FC/PC

Fiber length

M

1m(Default)

 

Working temperature

°C

-20 ~ +45

 

Storage temperature

°C

-40 ~ +85

 

Power supply

-

AC 100~240 V

 

Desktop type size

mm

260(W)×280(D)×120(H)
260(W)×320(D)×120(H)(Default)

We send it randomly.
Please contact us if you have size requirements.

Communication Interface

-

DB9 Female / RS232

(Default: not inlcude)

 


fiber laser

fiber laser

fiber laser


 

SM fiber laser

SM fiber laser

SM fiber laser
 







wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software