환영, 로그인   |   처음 방문한 사람? 만들기 새 계정
장바구니가 비어 있습니다.

200mW 1570nm 편광 유지 섬유 결합 레이저 FL-1570-200-PM 벤치탑

New Pirce 최신 가격 (Click Here 여 기 를 클릭 하 십시오. )

Add to Cart:


200mW 1570nm 편광 유지 섬유 결합 레이저 FL-1570-200-PM 벤치탑

The 1570nm single-wavelength laser adopts a high-performance butterfly 반도체 레이저 chip, and the professionally designed drive and temperature control circuit control ensures the safe operation of the laser and stable output power and spectrum. Suitable as a pump laser source for thulium-doped fiber lasers or 광섬유 증폭기s, and available in benchtop or modular packaging.

[특징]
DFB cavity laser
Power and spectral high stability
Narrow spectral line width
Adjustable output power
Module or desktop package

[응용 프로그램]
Thulium-doped fiber laser
Optical fiber sensing
Optical Fiber Communication
Optical experiment

[사양]

매개변수

Unit

일반적인 값

비고

Model

--

FL-1570-200-PM

 

Working Wavelength

nm

1570±0.5

1540~1565nm Customizable

Spectral Linewidth

MHz

≤ 3

 

Sideband Suppression Ratio

dB

>50

 

Working Mode

--

CW

Continuous Laser

Output Power

mW

200

 

Power Adjustment Range

--

10~100%

 

Short-term Stability (15 minutes)

dB

≤ ±0.02

Equivalent≤±0.5%

Long-term Stability (8 hours)

dB

≤ ±0.05

Equivalent≤±1.2%

Pigtail Fiber Type

--

PM1550 Fiber

 

Fiber Interface Type

--

FC/APC

 

 

Electrical and environmental 매개변수

데스크탑 유형
(Current product)

모듈 유형

Control method

Button

RS232 Serial communication

Communication interface

DB9 Female(Default not include)

DB9 Female

Power supply

100~240V AC, <30W

5V DC, <15W

Size

260(W)×280(D)×120(H)mm

125(W)×150(D)×20(H)mm

Operating temperature range

-5~+35°C

Operating humidity range

0~70%

 

 

1550nm single mode fiber laser

SM fiber laser
 






wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software